IDS Blast
IDS Blast IDS Blast Office Hours: 8:00am - 5:00pm EST M-F
800-800-0665
317-545-0670 Fax
2717 Tobey Dr.
Indianapolis, IN 46219

Return to Item

Line Number Image Part Number
1 517271

FILTER, MANUAL 1" NPT MOISTURE TRAP (5 MICRON)

1 505161

REPAIR KIT, AIR FILTER, 3/4", 1", 1-1/4" & 1-1/2"

1 508002

FILTER ELEMENT 3/4", 1", 1-1/4" & 1-1/2" 5 MICRON

2 517251

REGULATOR, PRESSURE, 1"

2 508161

REPAIR KIT FOR 517251, 517291 REGULATORS

3 550242

GAUGE, PRESSURE 0-160 BTM MNT

4 888-2123-106PB

VALVE, AUTO AIR, 1", (NORMALLY CLOSED)

4 888-2123-00699PB

VALVE, AUTO AIR, 1/2", 3/4" & 1", REPAIR KIT INCLUDES # 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 11, 13, 20 & 21

5 888-2014-300PB

VENT, 1/8"

6 522155

QUICK CLAMP FITTING W/ MOUNTING FEET

7 522154

QUICK CLAMP FITTING

8 522157

QUICK CLAMP PORTING BLOCK (1/4" PORTS X3)

9 522156

QUICK MOUNT PIPE ADAPTOR, 1"

10 520242

ADAPTOR, 1/4" TUBE x 1/4" MPT, 90*

11 520432

ADAPTOR, 1/4" TUBE x 1/8" MPT, 90*

12 520252

ADAPTOR, 1/4" TUBE x 1/8" MPT

13 510541

TUBING, BLACK, POLYETHYLENE, 1/4" (PER FT), SOLD IN 10' INCREMENTS ONLY

14 888-3011-100PB

TEE, GALV 1/8"

15 888-3031-30002PB

NIPPLE, HEX 1/8"MNPT x 1/8" MNPT

16 140579

FOOT TREADLE, ASSY

16 518661

PILOT VALVE, 3-WAY, PUSH BUTTON (NORMALLY CLOSED)

17 888-2013-402PB

DUST ELIMINATOR, 1/4" MNPT

18 517221

VALVE, PUSH BUTTON, 3 WAY

18 521101

CONNECTOR, BRASS 1/8" TUBE x 10-32

19 888-4200-30202PB

HOSE, PUSH-ON INSERT 1/4" x 1/4" NPT

20 535-278-008

HOSE, AIR, INSTA-GRIP, BLACK, NOMINAL 1/4" ID, 300 PSI, PRICE PER FOOT, SOLD IN 10' INCREMENTS ONLY, REEL SIZE 500'

21 509821

GUN, DUST OFF, 1/4" NPT

22 888-3006-106PB

ELBOW, STREET, 90*, GALV, 1"

24 140301

AIR HOSE ASSEMBLY, 1" x 42" LONG, FITS 2636 EMPIRE STYLE CABINETS

24 140302

AIR HOSE ASSEMBLY, 1" x 5' LONG, FITS 3648, 3674 & 3696 EMPIRE STYLE CABINETS

24 140303

AIR HOSE ASSEMBLY, 1" x 6' LONG, FITS 3660 & 4848 EMPIRE STYLE CABINETS

24 140304

AIR HOSE ASSEMBLY, 1" x 7' LONG, FITS 6060 & 60120 EMPIRE STYLE CABINETS

25 517503

VALVE, 1", BALL CHECK

26 888-3011-10604PB

TEE, GALV, 1" x 1" x 1/2"

26 888-3028-10499PB

NIPPLE, TBE, SCHEDULE 80, GALV, 1/2" x CLOSED

27 888-3029-10699PB

NIPPLE, TBE, GALV, 1" x CLOSED

28 VB100

BALL VALVE, FULL PORT, 1" NPT, CHROME PLATED BRASS W/ NYLOCK HANDLE NUT

29 290-320

PUSHER LINE KIT (FLEX) 1" x 16", OAL 20"

30 545822

TEE, GALV, 1" x 1" x 2" (FITS PRESSURE CABINETS)

31 290383

VALVE, PINCH, MANUAL (INCLUDES: X-TREME DUTY™ TUBE)

31 290215

VALVE, PINCH, AUTOMATIC (INCLUDES: X-TREME DUTY™ TUBE)

31 523592

TUBE, METERING, X-TREME DUTY™ , 3/4" I.D.

32 760811

PRESSURE VESSEL, 1 CU. FT. (28 LITERS), (INCLUDES PLUNGER & SEALING RING)

32 510431

PLUNGER, SEALING, COATED

32 523942

RING SEALING

33 545471

SIGHT GLASS, 1-1/4" MNPT, EACH

34 290182

VALVE, EXHAUST, #8 (INCLUDES: X-TREME DUTY™ BALL)

34 290183

VALVE, EXHAUST,#8 & #2, REPAIR KIT, INCLUDES # 1, (2)2, 3, & 4 (INCLUDES: X-TREME DUTY™ BALL)

34 525322

VALVE BALL, X-TREME DUTY™

34 CL198-5

NOZZLE, CERAMIC, STRAIGHT BORE, 5/16" BORE, 1-3/8" LENGTH, FLANGED

34 502-081

NOZZLE, BORON CARBIDE, STRAIGHT BORE, GUN INSERT, 5/16" BORE, 1-1/8" FLANGED x 1-3/8" LENGTH

35 522611

HOSE, EXHAUST, FOR STANDARD 1 CU FT VESSEL (67" OAL)

35 STC10

FITTING, BARBED, 1"

35 HS32

CLAMP, HOSE 2"

36 760741

HOPPER, PRESSURE

37 524371

GASKET, HOPPER

37 760711

RECLAIMER SCREEN, 11 GA PERF, 5/16" HOLES, 13" DIA.

37 33008

FLAT WASHER, 3/8"

37 1133622

LOCK WASHER, 3/8"

37 105-3816-1

HEX BOLT, 3/8"-16 x 1 HHCS

38 140439

RECLAIMER ASSEMBLY, 400 CFM

38 140440

RECLAIMER ASSEMBLY, 600 CFM

38 525861

COATING ONLY, 600 RECLAIMER, POLYURETHANE, (FACTORY INSTALLED)

38 140441

RECLAIMER ASSEMBLY, 900 CFM

38 525891

COATING ONLY, 900 RECLAIMER, POLYURETHANE (FACTORY INSTALLED)

39 760721

DOOR, RECLAIMER

39 739041

SCREEN, RECLAIMER, REMOVABLE, #8 MESH, 11-1/2" DIA x 2-1/8" HEIGHT (RECOMMENDED FOR 36 GRIT AND FINER ABRASIVES)

39 739051

SCREEN, RECLAIMER, REMOVABLE, #4 MESH, 11-1/2" DIA x 2-1/8" HEIGHT (RECOMMENDED FOR ABRASIVES LARGER THAN 36 GRIT)

39 511572

ROUND MAGNETIC SEPARATOR GRATE, 10" DIAMETER, 2-1/2" HEIGHT

40 524331

GASKET, DOOR, RECLAIMER

41 514471

WEAR PLATE, 400 CFM RECLAIMER, (FACTORY INSTALLED)

41 514481

WEAR PLATE, 600 CFM RECLAIMER, (FACTORY INSTALLED)

41 514491

WEAR PLATE, 900 CFM RECLAIMER, (FACTORY INSTALLED)

41 514501

WEAR PLATE, 400 CFM RECLAIMER, (CUSTOMER INSTALLED)

41 514511

WEAR PLATE, 600 CFM RECLAIMER, (CUSTOMER INSTALLED)

41 514521

WEAR PLATE, 900 CFM RECLAIMER, (CUSTOMER INSTALLED)

42 1830-20

HOSE, CONVEYING, MEDIUM DUTY, NOMINAL 4" ID, PRICE PER FOOT, SOLD IN 10' INCREMENTS ONLY, BOX SIZE 50'

42 1830-100

HOSE, CONVEYING, MEDIUM DUTY, NOMINAL 6" ID, PRICE PER FOOT, SOLD IN 10' INCREMENTS ONLY, BOX SIZE 50'

42 4 VH ARVAC

HOSE, CONVEYING, HEAVY DUTY, NOMINAL 4" ID, HG 29, PRICE PER FOOT, SOLD IN 10' INCREMENTS ONLY, SECTION SIZE 100'

42 6 VH ARVAC

HOSE, CONVEYING, HEAVY DUTY, NOMINAL 6" ID, HG 29, PRICE PER FOOT, SOLD IN 10' INCREMENTS ONLY, SECTION SIZE 100'

43 220-006

HOSE, DUST, NOMINAL 6" ID, PRICE PER FOOT, SOLD IN 25' SECTIONS ONLY

43 220-010

HOSE, DUST, NOMINAL 10" ID, PRICE PER FOOT, SOLD IN 25' SECTIONS ONLY

44 HS64

CLAMP, HOSE 4"

44 HS96

CLAMP, HOSE 6"

44 HS152

CLAMP, HOSE 10"

44 400SCR

CLAMP, SPIRAL, FITS 4" CONVEYING HOSE, HEAVY DUTY

44 600SCR

CLAMP, SPIRAL, FITS 6" CONVEYING HOSE, HEAVY DUTY

45 888-3031-31202PB

NIPPLE, HEX 1/4" MNPT x 1/4" MNPT

46 888-3011-102PB

TEE, GALV, 1/4"

47 517631

REGULATOR, 1" PILOT OPERATED

47 508211

REPAIR KIT, 517-631 REGULATOR

48 517611

REGULATOR, PRESSURE, 1/4" (PANEL MOUNT)

49 550212

GAUGE, AIR 1/8"

50 520762

ADAPTOR, 1/4" TUBE x 1/8" FPT

51 522991

ADAPTOR, TEE, 1/4" TUBE

52 517971

VIBRATOR, TURBINE, 1/8" NPT

53 F109-063

DIFFUSER 1/8" SINTERED

54 536359

SPACER, 3/4" OD x 5/16" ID x 1/2" LG, ZINC PLATED

55 888-3029-10209PB

NIPPLE, TBE, GALV, 1/4" x 2"

56 04-915

PRESSURE GAUGE, 1/8" NPT

57 888-3031-31200PB

NIPPLE, HEX, 1/4" MNPT x 1/8" MNPT

58 519011

VALVE, AIR, PILOT OPERATED, 3-WAY, 1/8" NPT, NORMALLY CLOSED

59 140419

RECLAIMER SCREEN VIBRATOR KIT (CUSTOMER INSTALLED)

 

Web design and development by BitWise Solutions, Inc.